^                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
   
   
   
  全国大会編TOPへ  
  東京TOPへ  
   
   
  第106回 全国高等学校野球選手権大会  
   
  東東京大会組み合わせ  
   
   
  4回戦 5回戦 準々決勝 準決勝 決勝  
   
  帝京    
  城東        
               
  実践学園        
             
                   
               
           
             
                 
                     
                 
               
                  優勝  
               
             
           
               
                   
               
                 
                     
                 
             
           
               
                   
             
           
             
           
  明大中野    
   
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
  帝京 7   修徳  
  早稲田 3 淑徳巣鴨 0       1 筑波大付  
  淑徳巣鴨 19     日比谷 2 小松川 4 小松川  
  堀越 10   8 日比谷  
  目黒学院 0 堀越 6         11 鷺宮                      
  城東 16 城東 9           鷺宮 4 青井・足立東・葛飾総合・南葛飾  
  かえつ有明 1           成城 1 桜修館  
  東京実 8           8 成城  
  淵江 1 東京実             6 正則  
        新宿 28 新宿               正則 5 大森学園  
    桐ヶ丘・都三商・千早 1             錦城学園 8 錦城学園                      
              荒川工科 6         0 大島・大島海洋国際・国際・駒場    
    蒲田・中野工科・六郷工科 5 荒川工科 0 0 産業技術高専  
  竹台 0 実践学園 20   葛飾野 16 葛飾野  
  実践学園 14   小山台 0 大東大一  
  1 小山台  
  田園調布 3      
  日体大荏原 12 日体大荏原   9 豊南  
  高輪 6 足立学園       豊南 2 本郷  
  足立学園 15     学習院 6 学習院  
  墨田工科 10   5 麻布  
  大山 0 墨田工科   3 獨協  
  区九段 5 区九段       成立学園 15 成立学園  
  海城 3   京華 27 京華  
  淑徳 20 0 広尾学園  
  渋谷教育渋谷 2 淑徳   3 東洋  
  朋優学院 3 朋優学院       多摩大目黒 5 多摩大目黒  
  日工大駒場 2     足立新田 0 国学院  
  三田 0 4 足立新田  
  文京 1 目白研心 7 目白研心   1  
  目白研心 4       0 豊島学院 6 小岩  
  城西       11 豊島学院  
    関東一  
     
  東京     岩倉  
  深川 1         5 都農産  
  上野学園 7 上野学園 10 上野学園               二松学舎大付 4 雪谷 15 雪谷  
  足立西 0         5 二松学舎大付  
  昭和一 1             12 大崎  
  立教池袋 7 立教池袋             大崎 7 都目黒  
  自由ヶ丘学園 2 広尾     東京成徳大高 8 東京成徳大高  
  広尾 10 0 北豊島工科  
  攻玉社 10     3 京華商  
  品川翔英 0 攻玉社     日大一 8 日大一  
  板橋 18 板橋         順天 2 順天  
  大田桜台 0 1 桜丘  
  青山 0 7 駿台学園  
  共栄学園 21 共栄学園     駿台学園 0 開成  
  立志舎 6 立志舎     駒込 5 王子総合  
  日本ウェルネス 5 8 駒込  
   
  青稜 9 6 大森  
  葛西工科 1 青稜     江戸川 7 江戸川  
                  葛飾商 8 葛飾商         芝浦工大付 2 巣鴨  
    都科学技術・葛西南・日本橋 1 6 芝浦工大付  
  篠崎 12     9 文教大付  
  武蔵丘 5 篠崎     文教大付 2 富士  
  青山学院 16 青山学院     東海大高輪台 0 城北  
  両国 0 1 東海大高輪台  
  高島 6 0 昭和鉄道  
  戸山 2 高島     東亜学園 8 東亜学園  
  目黒日大 2 目黒日大         郁文館 6 正則学園  
  立正 0 7 郁文館  
  安田学園 4 9  
  聖学院 0 紅葉川 5 紅葉川   1 八丈 14 八丈 15 八丈  
  紅葉川 6         0 つばさ総合  
  日大豊山   14 明大中野  
   
  1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 3回戦 2回戦 1回戦  
   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 3回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
0 淑徳巣鴨 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                          
7 帝京 3 0 1 0 1 2 X                          
6 堀越 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 1                      
9 城東 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 5 X                      
0 荒川工科 0 0 0 0 0                              
20 実践学園 11 2 3 4 X                              
1 八丈 0 0 0 1 0                              
14 明大中野 4 0 5 5 X                              
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
                                           
2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 2回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
19 淑徳巣鴨 0 4 2 2 2 9       青井・足立東・葛飾総合・南葛飾
3 早稲田 0 1 2 0 0 0       4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0  
5 麻布 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 11 鷺宮 0 0 1 2 5 0 0 3x  
6 学習院 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 X 6 正則 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 2
15 成立学園 1 0 5 1 4 0 4     5 大森学園 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
3 獨協 0 0 3 0 0 0 0     延長10回タイブレーク
2 順天 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 本郷 0 0 0 0 1 1 0    
1 桜丘 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 9 豊南 3 0 1 0 0 0 5x    
桐ヶ丘・都三商・千早 4 雪谷 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1 1 0 0 0 0         5 二松学舎大付 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1x
28 新宿 0 6 17 5 X         延長11回タイブレーク
蒲田・中野工科・六郷工科 6 芝浦工大付 0 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
5 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 2 巣鴨 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
6 荒川工科 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2x 9 文教大付 1 0 7 0 0 0 1    
3 田園調布 0 2 1 0 0 0 0     2 富士 0 0 1 1 0 0 0    
12 日体大荏原 0 2 5 2 3 0 X     15 足立学園 5 0 6 2 2 0 0    
10 墨田工科 0 1 2 0 6 1       6 高輪 0 3 1 2 0 0 0    
0 大山 0 0 0 0 0 0       1 かえつ有明 0 0 0 1 0        
8 成城 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 16 城東 11 2 3 0 X        
1 桜修館 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 目黒学院 0 0 0 0 0        
0 国学院 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 堀越 4 0 1 0 5x        
4 足立新田 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 X 20 淑徳 5 6 4 5 0        
12 大崎 0 2 4 1 0 0 5 0 0 2 渋谷教育渋谷 0 2 0 0 0        
7 都目黒 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 葛西工科 0 0 0 0 1 0 0    
7 江戸川 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 1 9 青稜 0 2 2 0 1 4 X    
6 大森 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 4 安田学園 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0
6 高島 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 紅葉川 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1x
2 戸山 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 京華商 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
6 正則学園 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 8 日大一 0 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 X
7 郁文館 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 X 0 城北 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 北豊島工科 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     1 東海大高輪台 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X
8 東京成徳大高 3 0 1 1 1 2 X     21 共栄学園 1 12 6 0 2        
0 産業技術高専 0 0 0 0 0         0 青山 0 0 0 0 0        
16 葛飾野 5 3 1 7 X         6 立志舎 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
1 淵江 0 0 0 1 0 0 0     5 日本ウェルネス 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1
8 東京実 0 7 1 0 0 0 X     延長10回タイブレーク
5 九段 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 8 錦城学園 4 0 1 3 0 0 0    
3 海城 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 大島・大島海洋国際・国際・駒場 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
3 朋優学院 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 自由ヶ丘学園 0 1 0 0 0 1 0    
2 日工大駒場 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 広尾 0 5 0 4 1 0 X    
0 品川翔英 0 0 0 0 0 0       18 板橋 0 1 6 10 1        
10 攻玉社 2 0 1 2 0 5x       0 大田桜台 0 0 0 0 0        
3 東洋 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 都科学技術・葛西南・日本橋 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0  
5 多摩大目黒 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 X 8 葛飾商 1 4 1 0 1 0 0 1x  
8 駒込 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 立正 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 王子総合 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 目黒日大 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 X
0 昭和鉄道 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 両国 0 0 0 0 0        
8 東亜学園 1 1 2 4 0 0 X     16 青山学院 10 1 3 2 X        
9 1 2 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 広尾学園 0 0 0 0 0        
14 八丈 0 3 0 2 2 5 1 1 X 27 京華 5 9 0 13 X        
0 三田 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
7 目白研心 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 2x   0 豊島学院 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 昭和一 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 開成 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
7 立教池袋 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 X 7 駿台学園 0 3 1 3 0 0 X    
0 竹台 0 0 0 0 0         10 上野学園 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 5
14 実践学園 3 1 5 5 X         0 足立西 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 小松川 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 篠崎 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 9
8 日比谷 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 4 X 5 武蔵丘 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
1 小山台 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 延長12回タイブレーク
0 大東大一 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1回戦 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
4 目白研心 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 小岩 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 0
1 文京 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 11 豊島学院 0 0 4 0 2 0 1 4 X
1 深川 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 都農産 0 0 0 0 5 0      
7 上野学園 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 1 X 15 雪谷 6 4 0 1 3 1x      
0 聖学院 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 つばさ総合 0 0 0 0 0        
6 紅葉川 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 1 X 15 八丈 4 7 1 3 X        
1 筑波大付 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
4 小松川 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 X