高校野球データベ−ス                      
          夏の地方大会編                
                                           
        夏の北海道大会全戦績                      
                                           
                                           
                                           
                              北海道大会-TOP    
                         
                              全国大会編-TOP    
                                           
                                           
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第100回 2018 (平成30)年 北北海道 旭川大高 5 - 3 クラーク国際   旭川実 北見北斗   釧路江南 帯広大谷 紋別 旭川龍谷    
                                       
      第100回 南北海道 北照 15 - 2 駒大苫小牧   北海道栄 札幌日大   北海 札幌第一 北星学園大付 札幌光星    
                                           
      第99回 2017 (平成29)年 北北海道 滝川西 3 - 2 白樺学園   旭川大高 旭川龍谷   武修館 帯広大谷 釧路北陽 網走南ヶ丘    
                                       
      第99回 南北海道 北海 6 - 5 東海大札幌   函館工 札幌大谷   札幌日大 北海道栄 函館大有斗 駒大苫小牧    
                                           
      第98回 2016 (平成28)年 北北海道 クラーク国際 3 - 0 滝川西   旭川実 江陵   帯広柏葉 釧路湖陵 旭川大高 釧路工    
                                       
      第98回 南北海道 北海 7 - 2 札幌日大   札幌第一 東海大札幌   札幌丘珠 北海道栄 北海学園札幌 北照    
                                           
      第97回 2015 (平成27)年 北北海道 白樺学園 13 - 4 旭川実   北見工 武修館   稚内大谷 岩見沢緑陵 北見北斗 旭川西    
                                       
      第97回 南北海道 北海 3 - 0 北照   東海大四 小樽潮陵   駒大苫小牧 札幌大谷 苫小牧東 函館大有斗    
                                           
      第96回 2014 (平成26)年 北北海道 武修館 8 - 5 釧路工   旭川大高 北見北斗   遠軽 岩見沢東 網走桂陽 天塩    
                                       
      第96回 南北海道 東海大四 1 - 0 小樽潮陵   浦河 札幌日大   札幌第一 駒大苫小牧 札幌創成 恵庭南    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第95回 2013 (平成25)年 北北海道 帯広大谷 4 - 3 旭川南   旭川龍谷 帯広三条   旭川工 帯広柏葉 駒大岩見沢 滝川西    
                                       
      第95回 南北海道 北照 10 - 4 駒大苫小牧   函館大有斗 函館大柏稜   東海大四 北海道栄 函館中部 札幌光星    
                                           
      第94回 2012 (平成24)年 北北海道 旭川工 2 - 1 遠軽   富良野 帯広三条   帯広農 北見北斗 武修館 滝川工    
                                       
      第94回 南北海道 札幌第一 6 - 5 札幌日大   札幌龍谷 北海   北照 函館大有斗 小樽水産 北海道栄    
                                           
      第93回 2011 (平成23)年 北北海道 白樺学園 5 - 0 遠軽   駒大岩見沢 女満別   釧路江南 岩見沢東 旭川西 旭川工    
                                       
      第93回 南北海道 北海 5 - 4 駒大苫小牧   苫小牧中央 札幌南   札幌第一 尚志学園 函館大有斗 知内    
                                           
      第92回 2010 (平成22)年 北北海道 旭川実 9 - 4 武修館   駒大岩見沢 遠軽   旭川龍谷 釧路江南 帯広農 稚内大谷    
                                       
      第92回 南北海道 北照 4 - 3 函館大有斗   札幌第一 札幌日大   札幌白石 函館工 北海道栄 立命館慶祥    
                                           
      第91回 2009 (平成21)年 北北海道 旭川大高 5 - 1 帯広大谷   釧路江南 武修館   遠軽 旭川実 旭川工 釧路工    
                                       
      第91回 南北海道 札幌第一 8 - 4 北照   札幌新川 函館工   北海道栄 函館大有斗 小樽工 駒大苫小牧    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第90回 2008 (平成20)年 北北海道 駒大岩見沢 5 - 3 白樺学園   旭川実 旭川工   北見工 稚内大谷 武修館 北見柏陽    
                                       
      第90回 南北海道 北海 6 - 0 札幌第一   東海大四 北照   苫小牧中央 札幌日大 苫小牧工 駒大苫小牧    
                                           
      第89回 2007 (平成19)年 北北海道 駒大岩見沢 9 - 2 旭川実   白樺学園 中標津   武修館 旭川竜谷 旭川南 帯広工    
                                       
      第89回 南北海道 駒大苫小牧 15 - 0 函館工   北海学園札幌 札幌南   函館大有斗 札幌日大 北照 立命館慶祥    
                                           
      第88回 2006 (平成18)年 北北海道 白樺学園 9 - 1 遠軽   旭川実 釧路江南   釧路商 深川西 帯広工 旭川北    
                                       
      第88回 南北海道 駒大苫小牧 11 - 1 札幌光星   駒大岩見沢 北照   小樽潮陵 鵡川 北海道栄 函館大有斗    
                                           
      第87回 2005 (平成17)年 北北海道 旭川工 6 - 2 遠軽   帯広三条 白樺学園   士別 砂川北・砂川 北見工 武修館    
                                       
      第87回 南北海道 駒大苫小牧 5 - 4 北照   北海 駒大岩見沢   鵡川 函館大有斗 知内 札幌国際情報    
                                           
      第86回 2004 (平成16)年 北北海道 旭川北 9 - 5 雄武   白樺学園 帯広農   深川東商 旭川実 旭川竜谷 根室    
                                       
      第86回 南北海道 駒大苫小牧 6 - 3 北海道栄   東海大四 駒大岩見沢   立命館慶祥 札幌第一 小樽潮陵 大麻    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第85回 2003 (平成15)年 北北海道 旭川大高 3 - 1 滝川西   雄武 白樺学園   砂川北 帯広北 釧路江南 釧路北陽    
                                       
      第85回 南北海道 駒大苫小牧 9 - 0 北海道栄   尚志学園 駒大岩見沢   苫小牧東 札幌日大 夕張 立命館慶祥    
                                           
      第84回 2002 (平成14)年 北北海道 旭川工 5 - 4 砂川北   北見柏陽 網走向陽   旭川大高 滝川西 遠軽 釧路江南    
                                       
      第84回 南北海道 札幌第一 8 - 4 尚志学園   岩内 東海大四   江差 室蘭大谷 駒大苫小牧 札幌日大    
                                           
      第83回 2001 (平成13)年 北北海道 帯広三条 7 - 6 旭川実   旭川竜谷 滝川西   釧路江南 稚内大谷 帯広南商 旭川大高    
                                       
      第83回 南北海道 駒大苫小牧 13 - 3 北海   函館工 北照   札幌南 鵡川 札幌創成 札幌白石    
                                           
      第82回 2000 (平成12)年 北北海道 旭川大高 5 - 3 帯広三条   稚内大谷 北見工   帯広南商 釧路北陽 釧路工 旭川東    
                                       
      第82回 南北海道 札幌南 6 - 2 北照   室蘭大谷 函館工   江差 駒大苫小牧 駒大岩見沢 苫小牧工    
                                           
      第81回 1999 (平成11)年 北北海道 旭川実 8 - 7 帯広南商   名寄 稚内大谷   釧路湖陵 釧路北陽 北見北斗 旭川竜谷    
                                       
      第81回 南北海道 北海 1 - 0 駒大岩見沢   駒大苫小牧 北照   岩見沢農 苫小牧南 室蘭大谷 東海大四    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第80回 1998 (平成10)年 北北海道 滝川西 6 - 2 帯広南商   釧路北陽 遠軽   留萌 旭川竜谷 中標津 釧路江南    
                                       
      第80回 南北海道 駒大岩見沢 10 - 7 札幌南   札幌商 北照   北海 室蘭大谷 苫小牧東 苫小牧高専    
                                           
      第79回 1997 (平成9)年 北北海道 旭川大高 4 - 3 滝川西   帯広南商 旭川竜谷   北見緑陵 稚内大谷 旭川実 帯広北    
                                       
      第79回 南北海道 函館大有斗 6 - 5 札幌南   北照 知内   虻田 東海大四 静内 札幌新川    
                                           
      第78回 1996 (平成8)年 北北海道 旭川工 8 - 2 帯広南商   旭川竜谷 旭川大高   帯広農 砂川北 北見柏陽 帯広北    
                                       
      第78回 南北海道 北海 5 - 1 東海大四   北照 札幌国際情報   札幌創成 札幌南 北海道桜丘 駒大苫小牧    
                                           
      第77回 1995 (平成7)年 北北海道 旭川実 7 - 4 帯広南商   滝川西 旭川工   帯広三条 帯広北 士別 網走南ヶ丘    
                                       
      第77回 南北海道 北海道工 4 - 3 北照   室蘭大谷 駒大岩見沢   江差 知内 北海道桜丘 函館大有斗    
                                           
      第76回 1994 (平成6)年 北北海道 砂川北 5 - 2 滝川西   釧路西 北見緑陵   旭川東 帯広南商 遠軽 白樺学園    
                                       
      第76回 南北海道 北海 5 - 2 札幌南   苫小牧工 東海大四   函館高専 札幌創成 札幌工 知内    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第75回 1993 (平成5)年 北北海道 旭川大高 2 - 1 稚内大谷   帯広南商 帯広三条   芦別 釧路緑ヶ岡 滝川西 北見緑陵    
                                       
      第75回 南北海道 東海大四 4 - 2 苫小牧工   函館大有斗 室蘭大谷   北広島 駒大岩見沢 札幌第一 知内    
                                           
      第74回 1992 (平成4)年 北北海道 砂川北 7 - 0 旭川竜谷   旭川北 遠軽   釧路緑ヶ岡 釧路工 名寄工 帯広北    
                                       
      第74回 南北海道 北海 3 - 1 函館工   東海大四 苫小牧工   札幌商 札幌第一 北照 小樽桜陽    
                                           
      第73回 1991 (平成3)年 北北海道 旭川工 5 - 1 旭川東栄   本別 帯広北   砂川北 滝川西 釧路工 帯広三条    
                                       
      第73回 南北海道 北照 4 - 1 札幌第一   東海大四 札幌南   室蘭大谷 北海 苫小牧工 北海道桜丘    
                                           
      第72回 1990 (平成2)年 北北海道 中標津 4 - 0 旭川竜谷   釧路工 滝川西   旭川北 北見緑陵 稚内大谷 帯広南商    
                                       
      第72回 南北海道 函館大有斗 2 - 1 札幌第一   北海道桜丘 北照   札幌琴似工 東海大四 苫小牧工 室蘭大谷    
                                           
      第71回 1989 (平成1)年 北北海道 帯広北 6 - 5 砂川北   滝川西 帯広三条   北見柏陽 白糠 旭川実 稚内大谷    
                                       
      第71回 南北海道 北海 4 - 0 駒大岩見沢   苫小牧工 木古内   夕張南 室蘭大谷 苫小牧東 函館工    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第70回 1988 (昭和63)年 北北海道 滝川西 4 - 2 旭川竜谷   釧路工 北見緑陵   帯広工 天塩 稚内大谷 砂川北    
                                       
      第70回 南北海道 札幌開成 6 - 3 北海道桜丘   東海大四 札幌第一   室蘭大谷 駒大岩見沢 北照 岩見沢農    
                                           
      第69回 1987 (昭和62)年 北北海道 帯広北 6 - 0 釧路湖陵   旭川北 旭川東   釧路西 白樺学園 遠軽 雄武    
                                       
      第69回 南北海道 函館有斗 7 - 3 駒大岩見沢   札幌西陵 札幌第一   岩見沢農 室蘭大谷 東海大四 北海    
                                           
      第68回 1986 (昭和61)年 北北海道 帯広三条 5 - 3 帯広北   滝川西 釧路湖陵   旭川北 滝川 稚内大谷 網走南ヶ丘    
                                       
      第68回 南北海道 東海大四 7 - 1 苫小牧東   室蘭大谷 函館工   北海 石狩 札幌創成 函館有斗    
                                           
      第67回 1985 (昭和60)年 北北海道 旭川竜谷 8 - 0 釧路湖陵   本別 帯広三条   滝川西 稚内大谷 滝川 釧路江南    
                                       
      第67回 南北海道 函館有斗 8 - 4 苫小牧工   函館工 駒大岩見沢   札幌光星 北海 札幌第一 小樽工    
                                           
      第66回 1984 (昭和59)年 北北海道 広尾 4 - 3 旭川大高   旭川東 帯広三条   滝川 深川西 厚岸潮見 稚内大谷    
                                       
      第66回 南北海道 北海 3 - 0 苫小牧南   札幌清田 桧山北   虻田 栗山 岩内 余市    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第65回 1983 (昭和58)年 北北海道 旭川竜谷 2 - 1 旭川北   北見商 砂川北   釧路工 滝川 帯広三条 稚内大谷    
                                       
      第65回 南北海道 駒大岩見沢 10 - 6 北海   東海大四 札幌開成   函館有斗 夕張北 桧山北 岩内    
                                           
      第64回 1982 (昭和57)年 北北海道 帯広農 2 - 1 北見北斗   旭川北 砂川北   留辺蘂 名寄工 名寄 旭川実    
                                       
      第64回 南北海道 函館有斗 6 - 5 北海道日大   東海大四 室蘭大谷   北海 苫小牧東 駒大岩見沢    
                                           
      第63回 1981 (昭和56)年 北北海道 帯広工 3 - 2 稚内大谷   和寒 根室   砂川北 網走南ヶ丘 留萌 富良野    
                                       
      第63回 南北海道 函館有斗 3 - 2 東海大四   駒大岩見沢 岩内   札幌清田 倶知安 北海道工    
                                           
      第62回 1980 (昭和55)年 北北海道 旭川大高 3 - 2 稚内大谷   北見北斗 帯広農   芦別 歌志内 留萌 白糠    
                                       
      第62回 南北海道 札幌商 7 - 2 札幌開成   駒大岩見沢 東海大四   函館東 岩見沢緑陵 苫小牧工 函館有斗    
                                           
      第61回 1979 (昭和54)年 北北海道 釧路工 3 - 1 砂川北   士別 名寄工   芦別 旭川竜谷 雄武 旭川実    
                                       
      第61回 南北海道 札幌商 4 - 0 東海大四   室蘭大谷 苫小牧東   札幌開成 函館工 蘭越 夕張南    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第60回 1978 (昭和53)年 北北海道 旭川竜谷 5 - 0 旭川工   釧路短大付 帯広柏葉   名寄 北見北斗 釧路湖陵 遠軽    
                                       
      第60回 南北海道 東海大四 10 - 1 美唄南   苫小牧東 札幌商   室蘭大谷 函館東 小樽潮陵 恵庭南    
                                           
      第59回 1977 (昭和52)年 北北海道 釧路江南 1 - 0 旭川竜谷   根室西 北見柏陽   帯広柏葉 帯広三条 北見工 旭川南    
                                       
      第59回 南北海道 札幌商 5 - 0 北海   札幌光星 函館有斗   北照 苫小牧工 三笠 夕張工    
                                           
      第58回 1976 (昭和51)年 北北海道 釧路江南 1 - 0 旭川竜谷   旭川北 北見工   釧路北陽 士別商 帯広農 歌志内    
                                       
      第58回 南北海道 東海大四 13 - 1 室蘭大谷   苫小牧工 北照   岩内 江差 函館有斗 夕張工    
                                           
      第57回 1975 (昭和50)年 北北海道 旭川竜谷 8 - 0 釧路江南   美深 遠軽   芦別工 士別 釧路湖陵 旭川大高    
                                       
      第57回 南北海道 北海道日大 8 - 7 札幌開成   函館大谷 美唄南   岩内 八雲 札幌商 北照    
                                           
      第56回 1974 (昭和49)年 北北海道 旭川竜谷 8 - 0 釧路商   滝川工 帯広柏葉   砂川北 池田西 白糠 士別    
                                       
      第56回 南北海道 函館有斗 3 - 1 苫小牧工   室蘭大谷 函館中部   三笠 夕張工 札幌啓成 札幌商    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第55回 1973 (昭和48)年 北北海道 旭川竜谷 3 - 2 北見工   滝川工 歌志内   釧路工 和寒 旭川高専 北見柏陽    
                                       
      第55回 南北海道 札幌商 2 - 0 夕張南   倶知安 北照   東海大四 福島商 駒大岩見沢 室蘭工    
                                           
      第54回 1972 (昭和47)年 北北海道 北見工 7 - 1 旭川竜谷   帯広農 美深   北見柏陽 帯広北 名寄 歌志内    
                                       
      第54回 南北海道 苫小牧工 2 - 0 函館有斗   北海 千歳   余市 岩内 岩見沢商 室蘭工    
                                           
      第53回 1971 (昭和46)年 北北海道 留萌 3 - 2 旭川竜谷   釧路第一 釧路江南   名寄 芦別 稚内 歌志内    
                                       
      第53回 南北海道 北海 4 - 3 栗山   函館有斗 美唄東   札幌啓成 北桧山 倶知安 伊達    
                                           
      第52回 1970 (昭和45)年 北北海道 北見柏陽 15 - 1 名寄   帯広三条 遠軽   釧路湖陵 滝川 稚内 富良野    
                                       
      第52回 南北海道 北海 5 - 2 札幌光星   北海道日大 函館商   長万部 倶知安 小樽潮陵 室蘭大谷    
                                           
      第51回 1969 (昭和44)年 北北海道 芦別工 2 - 1 旭川東   北見柏陽 下川   天塩 北見工 池田 釧路第一    
                                       
      第51回 南北海道 三笠 5 - 3 北海   北照 苫小牧東   函館商 函館工 室蘭工 三笠大谷    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第50回 1968 (昭和43)年 北北海道 北日本学院 6 - 0 芦別工   名寄 帯広北   名寄農 釧路工 網走向陽 釧路第一    
                                       
      第50回 南北海道 北海 4 - 2 苫小牧東   美唄工 札幌光星   北照 小樽水産 江差    
                                           
      第49回 1967 (昭和42)年 北北海道 網走南ヶ丘 4 - 1 旭川西   天塩 沼田   北見工 標津 芦別 弟子屈    
                                       
      第49回 南北海道 北海 8 - 4 苫小牧東   木古内 北照   栗山 三笠大谷 札幌光星 登別大谷    
                                           
      第48回 1966 (昭和41)年 北北海道 釧路江南 2 - 1 白樺学園   芦別工 赤平西   帯広柏葉 名寄 旭川日大 旭川南    
                                       
      第48回 南北海道 駒大苫小牧 2 - 0 室蘭清水丘   札幌商 夕張工   北照 函館工 函館西 小樽潮陵    
                                           
      第47回 1965 (昭和40)年 北北海道 帯広三条 4 - 0 北見柏陽   釧路工 釧路北陽   旭川工 旭川南 名寄 深川西    
                                       
      第47回 南北海道 北海 4 - 1 美唄工   北照   岩内 函館有斗 岩見沢農 札幌啓北商    
                                           
      第46回 1964 (昭和39)年 北北海道 旭川南 3 - 0 滝川商   滝川 北見柏陽   釧路江南 上川 北見北斗 稚内    
                                       
      第46回 南北海道 北海 10 - 3 札幌光星   函館有斗 函館東   岩内 小樽緑陵 苫小牧東 室蘭工    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第45回 1963 (昭和38)年 北北海道 釧路商 5 - 1 北見北斗   稚内 帯広三条   旭川商 旭川南 帯広柏葉 滝川商    
                                       
      第45回 南北海道 函館工 4 - 1 北海   札幌光星 室蘭大谷   小樽緑陵 室蘭工 美唄工    
                                           
      第44回 1962 (昭和37)年 北北海道 帯広三条 1 - 0 帯広柏葉   滝川商 旭川南   釧路湖陵 釧路北陽 北見柏陽 名寄    
                                       
      第44回 南北海道 北海 8 - 3 函館工   室蘭工 北照   岩見沢農 札幌商 余市 室蘭栄    
                                           
      第43回 1961 (昭和36)年 北北海道 釧路江南 4 - 0 旭川東   士別 網走南ヶ丘   芦別 帯広農 滝川 釧路湖陵    
                                       
      第43回 南北海道 札幌商 2 - 1 函館有斗   函館工 小樽千秋   美唄工 室蘭栄 室蘭清水丘 江別    
                                           
      第42回 1960 (昭和35)年 北北海道 旭川北 2 - 1 帯広柏葉   滝川 遠軽   稚内 砂川南 釧路北陽 旭川工    
                                       
      第42回 南北海道 北海 5 - 1 苫小牧工   函館中部 北照   函館工 札幌商 岩見沢東 静内    
                                           
      第41回 1959 (昭和34)年 北北海道 帯広三条 3 - 0 旭川北   名寄 斜里              
                                       
      第41回 南北海道 苫小牧東 2 - 1 北海   函館有斗 小樽潮陵              
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第40回 1958 (昭和33)年 北海道 札幌商 6 - 1 苫小牧東   釧路商 北見北斗   函館工 三笠 芦別 池田    
                                           
      第39回 1957 (昭和32)年 北海道 函館工 3 - 2 室蘭清水丘   札幌商 北海   函館中部 釧路湖陵 帯広三条 釧路江南    
                                           
      第38回 1956 (昭和31)年 北海道 北海 11 - 3 苫小牧工   函館工 帯広柏葉   稚内 滝川 札幌光星 旭川東    
                                           
      第37回 1955 (昭和30)年 北海道 芦別 7 - 6 釧路江南   苫小牧工 帯広三条   北見北斗 美唄工 函館東 函館商    
                                           
      第36回 1954 (昭和29)年 北海道 北海 1 - 0 札幌北   函館中部 歌志内   釧路湖陵 旭川東 美唄工 函館工    
                                           
      第35回 1953 (昭和28)年 北海道 北海 4 - 0 旭川東   帯広柏葉 美唄工   函館東 砂川南 美幌 釧路湖陵    
                                           
      第34回 1952 (昭和27)年 北海道 函館西 5 - 0 函館東   釧路湖陵 苫小牧   砂川南 池田 旭川西 小樽潮陵    
                                           
      第33回 1951 (昭和26)年 北海道 北海 2 - 1 帯広柏葉   函館西 苫小牧工   札幌南 小樽潮陵 夕張北 小樽千秋    
                                           
      第32回 1950 (昭和25)年 北海道 北海 4 - 2 旭川東   小樽緑陵 函館東   岩内 八雲 釧路湖陵 帯広柏葉    
                                           
      第31回 1949 (昭和24)年 北海道 帯広 12 - 2 旭川   函館工 岩内   網走. 岩見沢 札幌一 苫小牧工    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第30回 1948 (昭和23)年 北海道 函館工 9 - 0 滝川.   旭川 旭川市立   釧路 札幌一 北海 網走.    
                                           
      第29回 1947 (昭和22)年 北海道 函館工 8 - 5 札幌一中   苫小牧工 八雲中   釧路中 札幌二中 旭川市中 旭川中    
                                           
      第28回 1946 (昭和21)年 北海道 函館中 12 - 5 札幌光星中   旭川市中 帯広中   旭川二工 小樽商 苫小牧工 札幌二中    
                                           
      第27回 1941 (昭和16)年 北海道 中止                    
                                           
      第26回 1940 (昭和15)年 北海道 北海中 4 - 0 札幌一中   旭川師範 旭川中   小樽中 函館中 札幌光星商 釧路中    
                                           
      第25回 1939 (昭和14)年 北海道 札幌一中 2 - 1 北海中   函館工 野付牛中   札幌光星商 旭川中 北海商      
                                           
      第24回 1938 (昭和13)年 北海道 北海中 14 - 4 札幌一中   旭川中 小樽中   札幌商 名寄中 函館中 釧路中    
                                           
      第23回 1937 (昭和12)年 北海道 北海中 10 - 4 札幌商   函館中 旭川商   旭川師範 野付牛中 北海商 札幌一中    
                                           
      第22回 1936 (昭和11)年 北海道 北海中 6 - 2 旭川師範   札幌商 旭川商   野付牛中 函館商 札幌一中 小樽商    
                                           
      第21回 1935 (昭和10)年 北海道 北海中 3 - 2 旭川師範   札幌商 小樽商   網走中 札幌一中 旭川中 函館商    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第20回 1934 (昭和9)年 北海道 札幌商 4 - 3 旭川中   旭川師範 北海中   室蘭中 小樽商 釧路中 函館商    
                                           
      第19回 1933 (昭和8)年 北海道 北海中 5 - 3 旭川中   函館商 苫小牧工   室蘭中 札幌工 永山農 野付牛中    
                                           
      第18回 1932 (昭和7)年 北海道 北海中 4 - 3 函館商   函館中 札幌商   帯広中 十勝農 札幌一中 旭川中    
                                           
      第17回 1931 (昭和6)年 北海道 札幌商 4 - 3 室蘭中   函館中 北海中   札幌師範 北海商 函館師範 旭川商    
                                           
      第16回 1930 (昭和5)年 北海道 北海中 14 - 2 旭川中   函館商 札幌商   札幌師範 北海商 室蘭中 札幌二中    
                                           
      第15回 1929 (昭和4)年 北海道 北海中 3 - 2 旭川中   札幌商 室蘭中   函館中 北海商 旭川師範 野付牛中    
                                           
      第14回 1928 (昭和3)年 北海道 北海中 7 - 1 北海商   札幌師範 釧路中   小樽商 函館商 函館中 旭川中    
                                           
      第13回 1927 (昭和2)年 北海道 札幌一中 4 - 3 旭川師範   函館中 北海中   函館商 函館師範 釧路中 旭川中    
                                           
      第12回 1926 (大正15)年 北海道 旭川商 9 - 4 旭川中   函館商 北海中   函館中 札幌師範 札幌一中 札幌二中    
                                           
      第11回 1925 (大正14)年 北海道 北海中 9 - 0 札幌一中   函館商 函館中   旭川中 小樽商 札幌商 札幌二中    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第10回 1924 (大正13)年 北海道 北海中 2 - 1 札幌二中   札幌商 函館中              
                                           
      第9回 1923 (大正12)年 北海道 函館商 7 - 1 札幌一中   札幌商 小樽中              
                                           
      第8回 1922 (大正11)年 北海道 北海中 6 - 4 札幌一中   函館中 函館商              
                                           
      第7回 1921 (大正10)年 北海道 函館中 7 - 2 函館商   小樽商 小樽中              
                                           
      第6回 1920 (大正9)年 北海道 北海中 12 - 3 小樽中   函館中 函館商              
                                           
      第5回 1919 (大正8)年 東北 盛岡中 21 - 1 函館商   秋田中 一関中              
                                           
      第4回 1918 (大正7)年   不参加                    
                                           
      第3回 1917 (大正6)年   不参加                    
                                           
      第2回 1916 (大正5)年 東北 一関中 4 - 1 盛岡中   福島師範 仙台二中              
                                           
      第1回 1915 (大正4)年   不参加                    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8