高校野球データベ−ス                      
          夏の地方大会編                
                                           
        夏の東京大会全戦績                      
                                           
                                           
                                           
                              東京大会-TOP    
                         
                              全国大会編-TOP    
                                           
                                           
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第100回 2018 (平成30)年 東東京 二松学舎大付 6 - 3 小山台   関東一 帝京   東亜学園 堀越 修徳 安田学園    
                                       
      第100回 西東京 日大三 5 - 3 日大鶴ヶ丘   東海大菅生 国士舘   創価 八王子 片倉 国分寺    
                                           
      第99回 2017 (平成29)年 東東京 二松学舎大付 9 - 1 東海大高輪台   関東一 東亜学園   帝京 共栄学園 上野学園 修徳    
                                       
      第99回 西東京 東海大菅生 6 - 2 早稲田実   八王子 日大二   日本学園 日大三 明大中野八王子 佼成学園    
                                           
      第98回 2016 (平成28)年 東東京 関東一 4 - 3 東亜学園   城東 二松学舎大付   修徳 帝京 日大豊山 江戸川    
                                       
      第98回 西東京 八王子 5 - 3 東海大菅生   日大三 創価   国学院久我山 聖パウロ学園 早大学院 早稲田実    
                                           
      第97回 2015 (平成27)年 東東京 関東一 14 - 2 日大豊山   帝京 篠崎   明大中野 修徳 東京実 小山台    
                                       
      第97回 西東京 早稲田実 8 - 6 東海大菅生   日大三 国学院久我山   昭和 八王子 国士舘 聖パウロ学園    
                                           
      第96回 2014 (平成26)年 東東京 二松学舎大付 5 - 4 帝京   成立学園 関東一   小山台 東亜学園 雪谷 東京    
                                       
      第96回 西東京 日大鶴ヶ丘 2 - 1 東海大菅生   国学院久我山 日大三   駒場学園 明大中野八王子 小平 八王子    
                                           
      第95回 2013 (平成25)年 東東京 修徳 13 - 6 二松学舎大付   東京実 関東一   大森学園 江戸川 錦城学園 城東    
                                       
      第95回 西東京 日大三 5 - 0 日野   創価 国士舘   早稲田実 東海大菅生 専大付 明大中野八王子    
                                           
      第94回 2012 (平成24)年 東東京 成立学園 4 - 3 国士舘   岩倉 帝京   二松学舎大付 千歳丘 小山台 駒大高    
                                       
      第94回 西東京 日大三 2 - 1 佼成学園   創価 片倉   日野 日大二 東亜学園 国学院久我山    
                                           
      第93回 2011 (平成23)年 東東京 帝京 6 - 1 関東一   成立学園 二松学舎大付   修徳 朋優学院 駒込 青山学院    
                                       
      第93回 西東京 日大三 2 - 1 早稲田実   日大鶴ヶ丘 佼成学園   堀越 国学院久我山 穎明館 早大学院    
                                           
      第92回 2010 (平成22)年 東東京 関東一 6 - 5 修徳   成立学園 国士舘   安田学園 紅葉川 足立新田 日大豊山    
                                       
      第92回 西東京 早稲田実 3 - 0 日大鶴ヶ丘   早大学院 日大三   創価 桜美林 東亜学園 堀越    
                                           
      第91回 2009 (平成21)年 東東京 帝京 24 - 1 雪谷   二松学舎大付 成立学園   駒場学園 国士舘 小山台 総合工科    
                                       
      第91回 西東京 日大三 19 - 2 日大二   日野 小平   東亜学園 八王子 国学院久我山 狛江    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第90回 2008 (平成20)年 東東京 関東一 11 - 5 東海大高輪台   二松学舎大付 国士舘   日体荏原 岩倉 世田谷学園 足立新田    
                                       
      第90回 西東京 日大鶴ヶ丘 13 - 5 早稲田実   日大二 日大三   堀越 小平 明大中野八王子 法政大高    
                                           
      第89回 2007 (平成19)年 東東京 帝京 4 - 2 修徳   関東一 東京実   城東 足立新田 京華商 高輪    
                                       
      第89回 西東京 創価 6 - 3 八王子   日大三 佼成学園   堀越 小平南 富士 昭和    
                                           
      第88回 2006 (平成18)年 東東京 帝京 5 - 3 国士舘   足立新田 駒場学園   大島 墨田工 正則学園 青山学院    
                                       
      第88回 西東京 早稲田実 5 - 4 日大三   日大鶴ヶ丘 多摩大聖ヶ丘   東海大菅生 東亜学園 桜美林 専大付    
                                           
      第87回 2005 (平成17)年 東東京 国士舘 10 - 3 日大豊山   修徳 世田谷学園   成立学園 帝京 芝浦工大高 高輪    
                                       
      第87回 西東京 日大三 13 - 2 明大中野八王子   早稲田実 小平   保谷 堀越 八王子 日野台    
                                           
      第86回 2004 (平成16)年 東東京 修徳 3 - 2 二松学舎大付   正則学園 安田学園   世田谷工 日大豊山 国士舘 成立    
                                       
      第86回 西東京 日大三 11 - 3 穎明館   昭和 国立   国学院久我山 八王子 拓大一 日大鶴ヶ丘    
                                           
      第85回 2003 (平成15)年 東東京 雪谷 5 - 0 二松学舎大付   安田学園 岩倉   東京実 関東一 国士舘 修徳    
                                       
      第85回 西東京 日大三 4 - 3 東海大菅生   堀越 早稲田実   創価 拓大一 八王子北 八王子実践    
                                           
      第84回 2002 (平成14)年 東東京 帝京 6 - 3 二松学舎大付   修徳 安田学園   芝浦工大高 京華商 東京実 関東一    
                                       
      第84回 西東京 桜美林 4 - 0 日大鶴ヶ丘   早稲田実 日大三   国分寺 狛江 日野台 東海大菅生    
                                           
      第83回 2001 (平成13)年 東東京 城東 5 - 4 岩倉   関東一 江戸川   安田学園 帝京 世田谷学園 日大一    
                                       
      第83回 西東京 日大三 9 - 6 東亜学園   創価 八王子実践   日大鶴ヶ丘 東海大菅生 八王子 早稲田実    
                                           
      第82回 2000 (平成12)年 東東京 日大豊山 5 - 4 国士舘   早稲田実 東農大一   雪谷 安田学園 修徳 二松学舎大付    
                                       
      第82回 西東京 東海大菅生 5 - 3 明大中野八王子   法政一 堀越   日大鶴ヶ丘 桜美林 東亜学園 国学院久我山    
                                           
      第81回 1999 (平成11)年 東東京 城東 3 - 0 駒大高   早稲田実 世田谷学園   京華商 帝京 安田学園 国士舘    
                                       
      第81回 西東京 日大三 8 - 6 国学院久我山   堀越 桜美林   国分寺 帝京八王子 明星 東亜学園    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第80回 1998 (平成10)年 東東京 帝京 8 - 3 二松学舎大付   早稲田実 日大豊山   関東一 城西 駒場学園 岩倉    
                                       
      第80回 西東京 桜美林 4 - 3 八王子   国学院久我山 日大鶴ヶ丘   都四商 東亜学園 明大中野 日大三    
                                           
      第79回 1997 (平成9)年 東東京 岩倉 14 - 12 早稲田実   国士舘 帝京   大島 正則学園 城西 日大豊山    
                                       
      第79回 西東京 堀越 12 - 11 創価   日大三 東海大菅生   錦城 大泉 佼成学園 昭和一学園    
                                           
      第78回 1996 (平成8)年 東東京 早稲田実 8 - 6 国士舘   駒大高 東京実   世田谷学園 修徳 日体荏原 東海大高輪台    
                                       
      第78回 西東京 東海大菅生 7 - 5 東亜学園   創価 国学院久我山   明星 実践学園 桜美林 日大鶴ヶ丘    
                                           
      第77回 1995 (平成7)年 東東京 帝京 15 - 13 早稲田実   雪谷 関東一   城西 二松学舎大付 正則学園 岩倉    
                                       
      第77回 西東京 創価 9 - 6 国学院久我山   都四商 東海大菅生   大泉 立川 駒大高 八王子    
                                           
      第76回 1994 (平成6)年 東東京 関東一 4 - 2 帝京   京華商 安田学園   岩倉 高島 日比谷 早稲田実    
                                       
      第76回 西東京 創価 17 - 3 国士舘   八王子 桜美林   東農大一 日大三 東海大菅生 国学院久我山    
                                           
      第75回 1993 (平成5)年 東東京 修徳 7 - 6 関東一   帝京 目黒   正則学園 城東 新宿 早稲田実    
                                       
      第75回 西東京 堀越 5 - 2 国士舘   日大二 創価   駒大高 工学院大付 世田谷学園 東海大菅生    
                                           
      第74回 1992 (平成4)年 東東京 帝京 10 - 2 二松学舎大付   安田学園 関東一   城西 日大豊山 東京実 修徳    
                                       
      第74回 西東京 創価 7 - 3 堀越   工学院大付 国学院久我山   法政一 世田谷学園 日大三 東亜学園    
                                           
      第73回 1991 (平成3)年 東東京 帝京 13 - 3 日大一   早稲田実 修徳   正則学園 東海大高輪台 安田学園 雪谷    
                                       
      第73回 西東京 国学院久我山 7 - 4 世田谷学園   工学院大高 堀越   拓大一 東農大一 創価 日大三    
                                           
      第72回 1990 (平成2)年 東東京 関東一 7 - 2 修徳   日体荏原 早稲田実   二松学舎大付 豊南 東京 正則学園    
                                       
      第72回 西東京 日大鶴ヶ丘 14 - 6 世田谷学園   堀越 桜美林   桐朋 明大中野八王子 国分寺 南野    
                                           
      第71回 1989 (平成1)年 東東京 帝京 9 - 6 岩倉   日大一 芝浦工大高   東京実 二松学舎大付 関東一 修徳    
                                       
      第71回 西東京 東亜学園 8 - 3 堀越   国学院久我山 日大三   日大鶴ヶ丘 桜美林 千歳丘 日大二    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第70回 1988 (昭和63)年 東東京 日大一 4 - 3 修徳   帝京 早稲田実   芝浦工大高 城西 関東一 国学院    
                                       
      第70回 西東京 堀越 7 - 6 日大三   国学院久我山 日大鶴ヶ丘   明大中野 砂川 国士舘 桜美林    
                                           
      第69回 1987 (昭和62)年 東東京 帝京 14 - 6 修徳   東海大高輪台 二松学舎大付   日大一 関東一 目黒 高島    
                                       
      第69回 西東京 東亜学園 6 - 1 東京菅生   日大三 南野   国学院久我山 法政一 錦城 駒大高    
                                           
      第68回 1986 (昭和61)年 東東京 正則学園 10 - 0 関東一   二松学舎大付 早稲田実   東海大高輪台 足立西 安田学園 帝京    
                                       
      第68回 西東京 東亜学園 7 - 5 日大三   国学院久我山 日大二   桐朋 堀越 国士舘 武蔵村山東    
                                           
      第67回 1985 (昭和60)年 東東京 関東一 12 - 5 帝京   城西 二松学舎大付   日大一 京華 修徳 豊南    
                                       
      第67回 西東京 日大三 5 - 2 東大和   国学院久我山 法政一   佼成学園 八王子工 創価 国士舘    
                                           
      第66回 1984 (昭和59)年 東東京 日大一 3 - 1 二松学舎大付   城西 帝京   大東大一 早稲田 修徳 早稲田実    
                                       
      第66回 西東京 法政一 3 - 1 日大三   日本学園 中大付   堀越 日大二 関東 錦城    
                                           
      第65回 1983 (昭和58)年 東東京 帝京 3 - 2 関東一   岩倉 早稲田実   城西 修徳 日体荏原 国学院    
                                       
      第65回 西東京 創価 12 - 0 帝京大高   明大中野 桜美林   東農大一 国士舘 堀越 東亜学園    
                                           
      第64回 1982 (昭和57)年 東東京 早稲田実 3 - 2 修徳   城西 帝京   足立 関東一 岩倉 日体荏原    
                                       
      第64回 西東京 日大二 2 - 0 日大三   堀越 国学院久我山   富士森 東大和 国立 駒大高    
                                           
      第63回 1981 (昭和56)年 東東京 早稲田実 9 - 1 豊南   修徳 城西   成城 日体荏原 高島 二松学舎大付    
                                       
      第63回 西東京 国学院久我山 11 - 5 日本学園   日大二 忠生   片倉 明星 法政一 桜美林    
                                           
      第62回 1980 (昭和55)年 東東京 早稲田実 10 - 4 二松学舎大付   帝京 攻玉社   岩倉 国学院 日大豊山 日体荏原    
                                       
      第62回 西東京 国立 2 - 0 駒大高   堀越 国学院久我山   佼成学園 東亜学園 国士舘 日大三    
                                           
      第61回 1979 (昭和54)年 東東京 城西 4 - 1 日体荏原   攻玉社 関東一   安田学園 大東大一 二松学舎大付 新宿    
                                       
      第61回 西東京 日大三 4 - 2 国学院久我山   小金井工 日大二   実践商 国士舘 東大和 日大桜丘    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第60回 1978 (昭和53)年 東東京 早稲田実 13 - 10 帝京   二松学舎大付 修徳   城西 豊南 日体荏原 日大豊山    
                                       
      第60回 西東京 日大二 15 - 10 東大和   日大桜丘 小金井工   世田谷工 国学院久我山 立川 桐朋    
                                           
      第59回 1977 (昭和52)年 東東京 早稲田実 12 - 4 帝京   城西 二松学舎大付   関東一 日大一 早稲田 修徳    
                                       
      第59回 西東京 桜美林 7 - 0 明大中野   堀越 日大二   日大三 拓大一 八王子 国士舘    
                                           
      第58回 1976 (昭和51)年 東東京 日体荏原 6 - 0 大森工   早稲田実 墨田工   明治 安田学園 城西 二松学舎大付    
                                       
      第58回 西東京 桜美林 4 - 3 日大二   駒大高 国学院久我山   東大和 学芸大付 日大三 拓大一    
                                           
      第57回 1975 (昭和50)年 東東京 早稲田実 8 - 2 日大一   帝京 修徳   二松学舎大付 城西 関東一 攻玉社    
                                       
      第57回 西東京 堀越 5 - 1 国学院久我山   桜美林 桐朋   東大和 日大二 日大桜丘 国立    
                                           
      第56回 1974 (昭和49)年 東東京 城西 5 - 2 二松学舎大付   日大一 早稲田実   戸山 明治 帝京 日体荏原    
                                       
      第56回 西東京 佼成学園 6 - 0 堀越   世田谷工 都四商   帝京大高 日大桜丘 専大付 明大中野    
                                           
      第55回 1973 (昭和48)年 東京 日大一 5 - 1 早稲田実   城西 明治   日大三 修徳 佼成学園 都四商    
                                           
      第54回 1972 (昭和47)年 東京 日大桜丘 5 - 1 佼成学園   拓大一 駒大高   昭和一 戸山 修徳 堀越    
                                           
      第53回 1971 (昭和46)年 東京 日大一 12 - 2 二松学舎大付   日大三 桜美林   日大二 堀越 立川 明治    
                                           
      第52回 1970 (昭和45)年 東京 日大一 2 - 0 早稲田実   日大三 帝京商工   堀越 城西 豊南 国士舘    
                                           
      第51回 1969 (昭和44)年 東京 日大一 8 - 0 聖橋   堀越 日大二   帝京商工 早稲田実 桜美林 修徳    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第50回 1968 (昭和43)年 東京 日大一 15 - 3 国士舘   帝京 荏原   日大三 城西 桜美林 堀越    
                                           
      第49回 1967 (昭和42)年 東京 堀越 7 - 1 帝京商工   日大三 荏原   修徳 日大一 日大桜丘 早稲田実    
                                           
      第48回 1966 (昭和41)年 東京 修徳 9 - 7 日大三   早稲田実 中大付   日大二 堀越 日大桜丘 桜美林    
                                           
      第47回 1965 (昭和40)年 東京 日大二 2 - 0 日大三   荏原 日大鶴ヶ丘   岩倉 帝京 中央商 早稲田実    
                                           
      第46回 1964 (昭和39)年 東京 修徳 5 - 1 早稲田実   荏原 日大二   中央商 明治 法政一 日大一    
                                           
      第45回 1963 (昭和38)年 東京 日大一 4 - 1 明大中野   明治 荏原   日大三 早稲田実 日大二 法政一    
                                           
      第44回 1962 (昭和37)年 東京 日大三 2 - 0 修徳   帝京商工 都五商   石神井 荏原 早稲田実 法政一    
                                           
      第43回 1961 (昭和36)年 東京 法政一 2 - 1 帝京商   八王子工 明治   日大二 専大京王 荏原 都五商    
                                           
      第42回 1960 (昭和35)年 東京 早稲田実 4 - 0 法政一   明治 帝京商   日大二 荏原 桜美林 都五商    
                                           
      第41回 1959 (昭和34)年 東京 日大二 7 - 2 荏原   日大三 法政一   帝京商 早稲田実 都五商 明大中野    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第40回 1958 (昭和33)年 東京 明治 6 - 5 早稲田実   日大二 帝京商   桐朋 法政一 足立 日大三    
                                           
      第39回 1957 (昭和32)年 東京 早稲田実 11 - 0 日大一   法政一 日大三   京王 日大二 葛飾野 中大杉並    
                                           
      第38回 1956 (昭和31)年 東京 早稲田実 13 - 1 成蹊   明治 日大三   東洋商 立川 荏原 法政一    
                                           
      第37回 1955 (昭和30)年 東京 日大三 8 - 1 日大二   早稲田実 海城   法政一 早大学院 荏原 立教    
                                           
      第36回 1954 (昭和29)年 東京 早稲田実 7 - 0 荏原   日大三 早大学院   東工大付工 日大二 麻布 都四商    
                                           
      第35回 1953 (昭和28)年 東京 明治 1 - 0 荏原   帝京商 日大三   立教 東京教大付 帝京 国学院久我山    
                                           
      第34回 1952 (昭和27)年 東京 日大三 13 - 0 立教   法政一 早稲田実   東洋商 東京教大付 成蹊 都二商    
                                           
      第33回 1951 (昭和26)年 東京 早稲田実 3 - 2 荏原   明治 日大三   成城 日大二 早大学院 江戸川    
                                           
      第32回 1950 (昭和25)年 東京 明治 7 - 0 早稲田実   錦城 日大二   麻布 都二商 久我山 攻玉社    
                                           
      第31回 1949 (昭和24)年 東京 慶応 9 - 0 都立八   早稲田実 国立   小金井 都立二 立教 海城    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第30回 1948 (昭和23)年 東京 慶応 4 - 2 明治   日大三 早稲田実   麻布 青山学院 都立一 立教    
                                           
      第29回 1947 (昭和22)年 東京 慶応商工 5 - 3 東京高師付中   都一中 青山学院   豊島中 日大二中 日大三中 明治中    
                                           
      第28回 1946 (昭和21)年 東京 東京高師付中 3 - 2 都一中   都二中 慶応普通部   慶応商工 都五中 早稲田中 成城中    
                                           
      第27回 1941 (昭和16)年 東京 帝京商 14 - 0 京王商   府一中 日大三中   早稲田実 東京高師付中 府化学工 早稲田中    
                                           
      第26回 1940 (昭和15)年 東京 日大三中 5 - 4 豊島師範   府化学工 早稲田実   府一中 東京中 目白商 東京高師付中    
                                           
      第25回 1939 (昭和14)年 東京 帝京商 9 - 6 日大三中   早稲田実 東京高師付中   目白商 府一中 豊島師範 早稲田中    
                                           
      第24回 1938 (昭和13)年 東京 日大三中 4 - 2 慶応商工   豊島師範 東京高師付中   府化学工 帝京商 早稲田中 早稲田実    
                                           
      第23回 1937 (昭和12)年 東京 慶応商工 10 - 2 目白商   府化学工 東京高師付中   日大三中 早稲田実 慶応普通部 立教中    
                                           
      第22回 1936 (昭和11)年 東京 早稲田実 28 - 5 日大一中   豊島師範 府化学工   慶応商工 日大三中 暁星中 目白商    
                                           
      第21回 1935 (昭和10)年 東京 早稲田実 7 - 2 日大三中   豊島師範 慶応商工   京北実 攻玉社中 日大一中 麻布中    
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第20回 1934 (昭和9)年 東京 早稲田実 8 - 2 日大三中   慶応商工 慶応普通部   暁星中 府化学工 東京高師付中 豊島師範    
                                           
      第19回 1933 (昭和8)年 東京 慶応商工 3 - 0 日大三中   早稲田実 東京高師付中   慶応普通部 暁星中 学習院 豊島師範    
                                           
      第18回 1932 (昭和7)年 東京 早稲田実 10 - 2 慶応商工   慶応普通部 日大三中   暁星中 学習院 成城中 東京中    
                                           
      第17回 1931 (昭和6)年 東京 早稲田実 7 - 0 明治学院   日大三中 慶応商工   日大一中 成城中 学習院 大成中    
                                           
      第16回 1930 (昭和5)年 東京 慶応普通部 2 - 0 早稲田実   リーグ戦方式              
                                           
      第15回 1929 (昭和4)年 東京 慶応商工 8 - 4 慶応普通部   リーグ戦方式              
                                           
      第14回 1928 (昭和3)年 東京 早稲田実 8 - 0 早稲田中   リーグ戦方式              
                                           
      第13回 1927 (昭和2)年 東京 早稲田実 8 - 2 麻布中   リーグ戦方式              
                                           
      第12回 1926 (大正15)年 東京 早稲田実 14 - 1 慶応商工   リーグ戦方式              
                                           
      第11回 1925 (大正14)年 東京 早稲田実 6 - 2 目白中   リーグ戦方式              
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8    
                                           
      第10回 1924 (大正13)年 東京 早稲田実           リーグ戦方式              
                                           
      第9回 1923 (大正12)年 東京 早稲田実           リーグ戦方式              
                                           
      第8回 1922 (大正11)年 京浜 早稲田実 6 - 0 横浜貿易   慶応普通部 横浜商              
                                           
      第7回 1921 (大正10)年 京浜 慶応普通部 2 - 0 東京高師付中   攻玉社中 早稲田中   横浜商 麻布中 目白中 立教中    
                                           
      第6回 1920 (大正9)年 京浜 慶応普通部 9 - 6 横浜商   早稲田中 早稲田実   目白中 高輪中 立教中 明治学院    
                                           
      第5回 1919 (大正8)年 京浜 慶応普通部 6 - 4 早稲田実   横浜一中 麻布中   青山学院 明治学院 早稲田中 成城中    
                                           
      第4回 1918 (大正7)年 京浜 慶応普通部 4 - 1 横浜商   早稲田中 早稲田実   成城中 荏原中 麻布中 神奈川師範    
                                           
      第3回 1917 (大正6)年 関東 慶応普通部 2 - 0 横浜商   麻布中 早稲田中   成城中 横浜一中 竜ヶ崎中 水戸商    
                                           
      第2回 1916 (大正5)年 関東 慶応普通部 13 - 9 早稲田実   早稲田中 青山学院   横浜一中 竜ヶ崎中 神奈川師範 成城中    
                                           
      第1回 1915 (大正4)年 東京 早稲田実 8 - 5 荏原中   日本中 早稲田中              
                                           
              優勝 決勝 準優勝   ベスト4   ベスト8